Unique Suite Twin Room In Exclusive Boutique Hotel Cabo
| Wi-Fi | Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool | Private beach Beach access |
| Sports activities Golf course Fishing Cycling | Air conditioning | No pets allowed |
The elegant Unique Suite Twin Room In Exclusive Boutique Hotel Cabo San Jose del Cabo, located only 350 metres from the Playa Hotelera, offers an outdoor swimming pool and Wi-Fi throughout the property.
This San Jose del Cabo inn has a prime setting around a 10-minute drive from the San José Parish, while natural sights like Estero San José are 2.9 km away. Guests can visit Playa Costa Azul Los Cabos, which is just 450 metres away, and the high-end Ida Victoria Fine Art Gallery which is 2.7 km from the hotel. Shopping enthusiasts will enjoy being approximately a 15-minute ride from the Plaza Mijares.
The Unique Suite Twin Room In Exclusive Boutique Hotel Cabo San Jose del Cabo offers rooms with a patio featuring an iron and ironing board, and an air conditioner, along with high-speed internet and a multi-channel TV. There is also a private bathroom.
2.7 km from the accommodation, La Galeria serves international meals.
- Local attractions
- Mega898 km
- San Jose's Estuary and Bird Sanctuary171 km
- Playa San Jose Del Cabo589 km
- Los Cabos Sign1011 km
- Plaza Mega Comercial Mexicana994 km
- Punta Sur Golf Course180 km
- Cabo Dolphins San Jose del Cabo933 km
- Costa Azul702 km
- Selecto Chedraui1187 km
- Airports
- Los Cabos16 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- No pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Electric kettle
- Dryer
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Beach access
- Garden area
- Water sports
- Cycling
- Golf course
- Fishing
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Heating
- Patio
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Ironing facilities
- Free toiletries
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- 🌇
How far is the downtown from the Unique Suite Twin Room In Exclusive Boutique Hotel Cabo?
It will take a 15-minute walk to get from the Unique Suite Twin Room In Exclusive Boutique Hotel Cabo to the city centre. - ✈
How far is Los Cabos from Unique Suite Twin Room In Exclusive Boutique Hotel Cabo?
There is a 20-km distance between Los Cabos and Unique Suite Twin Room In Exclusive Boutique Hotel Cabo. - ❓
Is parking lot available at the Unique Suite Twin Room In Exclusive Boutique Hotel Cabo for free?
Parking is provided at the Unique Suite Twin Room In Exclusive Boutique Hotel Cabo for free. - 🕑
What time does check-in begin at Unique Suite Twin Room In Exclusive Boutique Hotel Cabo?
Guests of Unique Suite Twin Room In Exclusive Boutique Hotel Cabo are expected to arrive for check-in around 15:00. - 🕗
What is the latest we can check out from the inn?
Guests of the inn should be ready to check out at 12:00. - 💵
What is the price of a room in the hotel?
The minimal room price in the hotel is $186. - ❓
Which forms of payment are available at the Unique Suite Twin Room In Exclusive Boutique Hotel Cabo?
Payment methods available in the Unique Suite Twin Room In Exclusive Boutique Hotel Cabo:- American Express
- Visa
- Diners Club
- JCB
- ❓
What kind of pool is available at the Unique Suite Twin Room In Exclusive Boutique Hotel Cabo?
There is an outdoor swimming pool available at the Unique Suite Twin Room In Exclusive Boutique Hotel Cabo.